Library Facebook   Library Twitter   Library Twitter   Murray State University Libraries on You Tube   Bookmark and Share
 
   
Murray State University
University Libraries Resarch Speak Write



Library Phone Number

Department

Phone number

Reference/Information Desk 809-2053,
toll-free 1-866-774-6612, or
Go to the Subject Specialists
Acquisitions 809-2058
Binding 809-4817
Cataloging 809-2393
Circulation 809-4990
Dean's Office 809-2291
FAX 809-3736
Gifts 809-4817
Interlibrary Loan 809-4298
NASA-Regional Educator Resource Center 809-2850
Overby Law Library 809-6758
Periodicals 809-2849
Reference Office 809-4816
Renewal by Phone 809-4990
Special Collections 809-6152
University Archives 809-6153

 

© 2013 Murray State University Libraries. All rights reserved.